TROFEO DEI 150 ANNI - TSN VENEZIA
CLASSIFICA P10

TIRATORESEZIONE 1° Serie2° Serie3° Serie4° SerieTotaleMouche
1PIOVESANA ANDREAPORDENONE9697999638811
2FILIPPIN DARWINPORDENONE9691949437511
3TALAMO FRANCESCAMIRANO8994919436810
4TIZIANEL TIZIANOPORDENONE889389953659
5SOLDA' VITTORINOVENEZIA889188923594
6VALENTE SABRINAVENEZIA898588873492
7TREVISAN FABIOMIRANO858887873476
8VIANELLO SARAMIRANO868485873423
9TREVISAN ELIAMIRANO848688843423
10LAPENNA GIAN MAUROVENEZIA868482893411
11MIOZZI EUGENIOVENEZIA768890863405
12GIURIN VITTORIAVENEZIA828487853383
13MASON VLADIMIROVENEZIA828484853353
14LASIOLI MARTINAVENEZIA768788803312
15CANER LORENZOVENEZIA807984863295
16CODOLO SANDRAVENEZIA857976813213
17DEPIETRI PATRIZIAVENEZIA807782813201
18GRITTI ALDOVENEZIA887973793193
19COMIN ROBERTOVENEZIA767978813145
20FORMENTELLO ARTEMIOVENEZIA757279803062
21DA VENEZIA MATTEOVENEZIA627878722900
22IZZI GIAMBATTISTAVENEZIA687577612810
23ZENNARO PIETROVENEZIA597066692641
24GASPARINI VALERIOMIRANO627061612540
25LOJACONO CLAUDIOVENEZIA604865352080